|
Bestuur : | |
Voorzitter | Wouter van Dijk v.a. 3 sept. 1976 |
Vice Voorzitter | Ed van Tongeren v.a. 3 sept. 1976 |
Secretaris | Jules Groenenberg |
Penningmeester | B. Beerenschot |
Jeugdcommissie | Piet van Maaren |
Scheidsrechterscommissaris | Jan van de Put Sr. en Wim Verheijen |
Wedstrijdsecretaris | Piet Harleman |
Algemeen commissaris | Werner Venhoeven |
Ledenadministratie | Nel van Maaren |
Redaktie Sticks | M. van de Wal-Vossen |
Kantinecommissaris | Hans Langedam v.a. 3 sept. 1976 |
Technische Commissie : | Ron Soeteman v.a. 3 sept. 1976 |
Evenementen | |
3 sept. 1976 | ALV |
4 sept. 1976 | Start Trimhockey o.l.v. Ed van Tongeren |
17 sept. 1976 | SOOSAVOND |
24 sept. 1976 | Klaverjassen |
2 okt. 1976 | Uitreiking Kamioensdiploma's |
7 okt. 1976 | Scheidsrechterscursus o.l.v. Gerard Scholten |
15 okt. 1976 | Ouderavond |
23 okt. 1976 | Discoavond |
12 nov. 1976 | Klaverjassen |
26 nov. 1976 | Wenen op Ares, Weense avond |
4 dec. 1976 | Sinterklaas |
10 dec. 1976 | Gastspreker Cees Tania, trainer v.h. Ned. Herenteam |
17 dec. 1976 | Klaverjassen |
26 dec. 1976 | Kerstreceptie |
Kaarsenaktie 1976 | |
7 jan. 1977 | Nieuwjaarsreceptie |
4 feb. 1977 | Klaverjassen |
11 mrt. 1977 | Klaverjassen |
18 feb. 1977 | Carnevalsavond |
25 mrt. 1977 | SOOSAVOND |
10/11 apr. 1977 | Paastoernooi |
13 mei 1977 | ALV, o.a. Nieuw HH-Reglement |
15 mei 1977 | Familietoernooi |
Heren 1 selectie 1976 |
Frans Vinju(keeper), Hans Streng(aanvoerder), Jan Streng, Sjef Streng, Bert Streng,
Jos Aartsen, Bert Hattink,Jan Hagen, Marcel de Meyer, A. van de Heuvel,Jan Hol, W. Schoonen, Niek van Maaren, Paul Venhoeven.
Coach : Jules Groenenberg; Trainer : H. Cretier |
Dames 1 selectie 1976 |
Els harleman, Vronie de Haan, J. Streng, Ankie Leuverink, Agnes Hol, Suzan Franken, Mariska van der Zande,
C. Kaptein, Lidwien van der Zande, Marion Soeteman-Schotman, Germaine van Riggelen(keepster),
Maaike van der Velde(aanvoerster), Dieneke Kasrsen, Cecile Mechelink. Coach: Jan Hagen, Trainer : H. Cretier |
Kampioenen | |
Jongens A1 | Zaal, Oostelijk Kampioen |
Heren I | Veld, Kampioen 3e klasse, promotie 2e kl. |